• Member Login
    Username:

    Password:


    Not registered yet?
    Click Here to sign-up

    Forgot Your Login?
    Download Our App!

    Contact Elected Officials!
    << June 2019 >>
    S M T W T F S
    1
    2 3 4 5 6 7 8
    9 10 11 12 13 14 15
    16 17 18 19 20 21 22
    23 24 25 26 27 28 29
    30
  • Officers & Staff
    President
    Robert Swartzwelder

    Email:
    Phone:
    412-445-0243
    Vice President
    Patrick Knepp

    Email:
    Phone:
    412-689-9799
    Recording Secretary
    Rich Ruffolo

    Email:
    Phone:
    412-344-0984
    Financial Secretary
    Elizabeth Phillips

    Email:
    Phone:
    412-344-0984
    Treasurer
    Steve Mescan

    Email:
    Phone:
    412-344-0984
    Trustee
    Jill Dominick

    Email:
    Phone:
    4123440984
    Trustee
    Joe Nicholas

    Email:
    Phone:
    412-344-0984
    Trustee
    Frank Rende

    Email:
    Phone:
    412-344-0984
    Sergeant At Arms
    Mike Benner

    Email:
    Phone:
    412-344-0984
    Office Manager
    Regina Jason

    Email:
    Phone:
    4123440984
    FOP Lodge 1 Attorney and Workman's Comp. Attorney
    Chris Cimballa
    See Attorney Memo under President's Memos under members resources.  




    Email:
    Phone:
    412-562-0111
    Delegates
    2018-2020

    Richard Begenwald, Jr.                     

    Christopher Braden

    Warren Broz                                     

    Connie Diulus                                                                                                                                                                                                                    

    Daniel Dulski                                   

    Elvis Duratovic                                                                                                                                                                                                                 

    Eugene G. Grattan, Jr.                   

    Jonathan Gromek                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

    Susan Hillen                                     

    Michael A. LaPorte

    Howard V. Malloy                             

    James J. Malloy

    Marcia D. Malloy     

    Jeffrey P. McCoy                         

    John D. McMahon

    Donald I. Mitchell, Jr.                         

    Torre Mitchell                                                                                                                                                                                  

    Joseph A. Nist                                    

    Regis F. Ricketts

    Ron Scheidlmeier                             

     Eric Schueler                                   

    Tracy Lynn Schweitzer                        

    Jeannie Swanson 

    Kimberlee Sweeney                           

    Jeff Tagmyer

    William Vollberg                               

                                                                                                                 

    Lynda William-Page                                                                                   

    Thomas E. Woods                             

    Eugene Zielmanski

    Alternates:

    Todd Cence

    Tracy R. Williamson





  • FOP local 1

    Copyright © 2019.
    All Rights Reserved.

    Powered By UnionActive



  • Top of Page image